Welcome to visit us!

[email protected]

10w 915nm single mode fiber coupled diode laser factory

Whatever your requirements about 10w 915nm single mode fiber coupled diode laser factory, you 'll find the perfect service-oriented solution to match your specific needs with our help. We are here for your questions anytime 24/7, welcome your consultation.

Online Chat [email protected]
  • K915FB2RN 10.00W 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode

      These High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode are available in many wavelengths and output powers. K915FB2RN 10.00W 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode.   These High Power Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode are available in many wavelengths and output powers. 636 272 7227

  • 10W Laser Diode from Lumentum (10 WATTS)

    These high power multimode pump laser diodes from Lumentum, formerly JDSU, come with a 105 micron fiber that is terminated with an SMA connector. The output power is rated up to 10 watts and these pumps offer high electrical to optical efficiency of 48%. The L4 package is based on multiple generations of high power 915nm,

  • 915nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Suppliers &

    915nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laserhas been developed for pumping, medical or materials processing applications. This diode laser has been designed to delivery very high output power for the fiber laser market and for direct system manufacturers to with a more compact pump configuration.Various output powers are available.

  • LUMICS We manufacture diode lasers.

    In house capabilities range from chip level up to fiber coupled diode laser modules and turn key laser systems based on single emitter technology. Product PortfolioThe product range comprises multi & single mode diode lasers available from 750nm to 1940nm including the custom configurable LuOcean series and industry standard solutions.

  • 915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 8W 10W beamq

    The 915nm fiber coupled diode laser is the latest solution for the fiber laser pumping. The L4i design, which leverages the L4 footprint, offers a high degree of

  • 915nm Laser Diodes Free space and Fiber coupled Laser

    915nm IR laser diodes are available with both single mode and multi mode beam profiles, and with either free space or fiber coupled outputs. These 915nm laser diode packages are ideal for OEM applications, and 915nm laser modules are available for either OEM or plug and play applications.

  • 10w 915nm Cw Fiber Coupled Single Emitter Diode Laser

    CW,Single Emitter Diode Laser We Supply 10W 915nm Fiber Coupled LD Laser Diode CW,Single Emitter Diode Laser.We specialize in Diode Laser for many years.Covering most of Europe and the America n market,We are expecting become your long term partner in China.

  • Fiber coupled laser diode at 915nm QPhotonics

    Single mode fiber coupled laser diode, 200mW @ 905nm, QFLD 905 200S Laser diode driver with temperature controller and mount, QCombo 6305 Fiber coupled superluminescent diode, 2mW @ 915nm, QSDM 915 2

  • 915nm Laser Diodes

    915 nm 270 W LuOcean P2 Series Fiber Coupled Module Burn in tested single emitters; Fiber105, 200, 400 or 600 µm; SMA905 Lumics Compare 915 nm 300 W 3

  • Cw Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 915nm 10w Buy 10w Fiber

    CW Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 915nm 10W This diode laser module has been developed for fiber laser pumping applications and in medical or materials processing applications. It offers up to 10W laser power from a 105µm fiber into a 0.22 numerical aperture with optional wavelength stabilization from 915nm.

  • 976nm / 980nm to 1064nm Laser Diodes (ALL LEADING

    940 nm 10 W Turn Key Source and Control System 10W LUMENTUM Pump Laser Diode + Control System Multimode, Fiber Coupled OsTech . $3595.00. 1064 nm 0.02 W Coxial Package with Single Mode Fiber Fabry Perot Laser LasersCom. Compare . 915 nm 30 W Pearl P10 Fiber Coupled Diode Lasers High Power Fiber Coupled nLIGHT .

  • 10 W 915nm Fiber coupled diode laser Box Optronics

    10 W 915nm Fiber coupled diode laser. The 915nm multimode pump laser diode modules are offered in a fiber coupled, high reliability L4 package. which offer a high output power of up to 10 Watts from a small footprint fiber coupled package.

  • 915nm 10w laser diode, 915nm 10w laser diode Suppliers

    Covering most of Europe and the America n market,We are expecting become your long term partner in China. 10W 915nm Fiber Coupled LD Laser Diode CW,Single Emitter Diode Laser High Quality,Quick Lead Time Low MOQ Low Cost Advantages Long Lifetime High Coupling Efficiency High Power Parallel Seam Sealing Compact Size Applications Pumping Medical Material Processing IR Illunimation

  • STFB series Fiber Coupled Lasers Diode Sintec Optronics

    Single emitter diode lasers can provide multi wavelength covering 405nm to 976nm, output power from 2mW to 10W. Mainly used in the area of fiber laser pumping ,computer to plate(CTP), DPSS laser pumping, medical use, aiming beam, industry etc.

  • Products QPC Lasers

    Fiber coupled Bar based Modules 1540nm 12W 105um fiber coupled module. Add to Wishlist Add to Wishlist. Quick View. Single Emitter Fiber Pigtailed 915nm 10W 105um fiber pigtailed diode laser. Add to Wishlist. Quick View. Single Mode Single Emitters 1532nm, 1W, MOPA Chip on C Mount. Add to Wishlist Single Mode Single Emitters 1550nm High

  • Product Search DILASHigh power diode lasers

    Add your own keywords to further refine your search or contact Coherent DILAS for additional information. Keyword Search Tips Use any combination of keywords to refine product filtering. Adding a dash before a word will exclude it from results. Surround a string of keywords with quotation marks to search for an exact match. Examples

  • 375nm~405nm~785nm~1550nm SM Pigtailed CoaxaiL Fiber

    (8)TO18 5.6mm Diode Laser (9)TO5 9mm Package Laser Diode (10)High Power Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module (11)HHL 4 pin 2 pin 14 pin Butterfly Fiber Coupled LD Module (12)High Power Single Mode fiber coupled Diode Laser Module. Wavespectrum also offer SM PM MM Fiber Coupled Diode Laser System, Such as(1) Single Mode High Stability Fiber

  • Singlemode Diode Laser LUMICS

    LUMICS We manufacture diode lasers. We manufacture diode lasers. Communications read more. Sensing and Security read more. Analysis read more. Seeding and Pumping read more. Medical and Health read more. Material Processing read more. Singlemode Diode Laser. 14 pin BTF Product Code (Datasheet) Wavelength* nm Power mW Options; Industrial

What Can I Do For You?

Hot Products

Steel Materials

New Products

Copyright © 2015.BTN STEEL Co., ltd. All rights reserved.